Cookie Img

Lightliquid paraffin IP

Lightliquid paraffin IP
Lightliquid paraffin IP
Product Code : LLP ( I.P)
Price And Quantity
Minimum Order Quantity :
210
Unit of Measure :
Liter/Liters
Product Specifications
Use :
hair oil , cosmetics
Color :
colourless
Product Description
light liquid paraffin IP is used in hair oil cosmetics and pharma products .
Contact Us

386/88, Narshi Natha Street, Masjid, Station (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Phone :+917259426195