Paraffin Waxes and Sulphonates

ViewView
  1. SEMI REFINED PARAFFIN WAX

    SEMI REFINED PARAFFIN WAX IS USED FOR CANDLE MAKINF, COSMETIC, PETROLEUM JELLY
    Send Inquiry
  2. MICRO CRYSTALLINE WAXES

    MICRO CRYSTALLINE WAX IS BASICALLY USED FOR COSMETIC PURPOSE
    Send Inquiry
Contact Us

386/88, Narshi Natha Street, Masjid, Station (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400003, India
Phone :+918068091140